Istituti Alberghieri 2018

IPSEO BRINDISI

Pischedda Ioannis - Cucina

Faggiano Gledis - Sala

Esperti Alessia - Accoglienza

IIS “MOCCIA” – NARDÒ

Quarta Samuele - Cucina

Giaccari Riccardi - Sala

Rosafio Sarah - Accoglienza

IPSSAR “MORO" – SANTA CESAREA TERME

Melissano Paolo - Cucina

De Vito Francesco - Sala

Ramundo Sara - Accoglienza

IPSSAR SAN PELLEGRINO

Baldi Matteo – Cucina

Bonetti Matilde – Sala

Ceresoli Monica – Accoglienza

IISS “EINAUDI” - FOGGIA

Avvantaggiato Salvatore - Cucina

Buono Erica - Sala

Traiano Vincenzo - Accoglienza

IST. BOTTAZZI - CASARANO

Verardo Serena - Cucina

Toma Chiara - Sala

Settembrini Vanessa - Accoglienza

ALBERGHIERO E. MATTEI – VIESTE

Morrone Domenico - Cuina

Catalano Daniela - Sala

Iannoli Marino - Accoglienza

IIS PANZINI - SENIGALLIA

Marcantognini Luca - Cucina

Fiore Denise - Sala

Valeri Sara - Accoglienza

IST. "A. EINSTEIN - A. NEBBIA" - LORETO

Medei Luca - Cucina

Canuti Laura - Sala

Sangermano Jessica - Accoglienza

IPSSCT "EINAUDI" - CREMONA

Botta Anna - Cucina

Bergantino Diego - Sala

IST. MEDITERRANEO – PULSANO

Lezzi Chiara - Cucina

Listo Laura - Sala

Marinò Melania - Accoglienza

ALBERGHIERO – OTRANTO

Santoro Gesualdo - Cucina

Magari Federico - Sala

Foscarini Matteo - Accoglienza

L.G.M. COLUMELLA – LECCE

Ciccarese Dario - Cucina

Notaro Marco - Sala

Sakari Charity Karonya - Accoglienza

IPSSAR MAFFIOLI – TREVISO

Zancaner Alex - Cucina

Bortolazzo Elena - Sala

Ferretti Chiara - Accoglienza

MARCHITELLI - CHIETI

Francesco Della Rocca – Enogastronomia

Michele Zunino – Servizi di Sala e Vendita

Debora Mucelli – Accoglienza turistica

IPSSAR - MOLFETTA

Caputi Federica - Cucina

Colaianni Michele - Sala

TONINO GUERRA – CERVIA

Amendola Lorenzo - Cucina

Dehbi Adam - Sala

Manzaro Alessia - Accoglienza

BECCARI - TORINO

Randazzo Andrea - Cucina

IPSAAR - VILLA SAN GIOVANNI

Lucisano Pietro Simone - Cucina

Maiolo Roberto - Sala

Viglianisi Serena - Accoglienza

ALBERGHIERO - AMATRICE

Casini Simone - Cucina

Raduna Georgiana - Sala

IPSSEOA AURELIO SAFFI - FIRENZE

Villella Roberta - Cucina

Volpi Jacopo - Sala

Bartoloni Chiara - Accoglienza

IPSSAR MIGLIORINI-DA VINCI - FINALE LIGURE

Robello Astrid - Cucina

Cassinelli Chiara - Accoglienza

R. VIAVIANI - CASTELLAMMARE DI STABIA

Vitello Michele - Cucina

Gallo Simone - Sala

Amore Giovanni - Accoglienza

JACOPO DA MONTAGNANA - MONTEGNANA (PD)

Buson Luisa - Cucina

SANTA MARTA - PESARO

Sciancalepore Leonardo - Cucina

Pezzali Renzo - Cucna

Rupalti Andrea - Sala

Marcheggiani Giulia - Accoglienza

I.I.I.S.S. CONSOLI-PINTO - CASTELLANA GROTTE

Conserva Danilo - Cucina

Locafaro Rita - Sala

Gonnella Caterina - Accoglienza

IPS TELESE- ISCHIA

Porcaro Andrea - Cucina

Sogliuzzo Sara - Sala

Palumbo Lorenzo - Accoglienza

IPSAAR TOGNAZZI - VELLETRI

Viselli Luca - Cucina

Gentile Fabiana - Sala

Spitoni Luca - Accoglienza

ISTITUTO ALBERGHIERO ELSA MORANTE - CRISPIANO

Pisano Federica - Accoglienza